The Soccer Patch

Patch List: A-M

Below is a complete list of all of the patches
presently in The Soccer Patch for the states from A - M.

There are also lists of patches for the states
from N - O and for P - W, and Misc.

This list was last updated on July 27, 2009.

Alabama
Birmingham United Angels 95 Red, Birmingham
Blue Lasers '85, Huntsville
Decatur Revolution Century Club, Decatur
Decatur Revolution Premier Soccer Club, Decatur
Rocket City Kicks Soccer Club, Huntsville
Rocket City Invitational, 1993, Huntsville

Alaska
Alaska State Youth Soccer Association
Alaska Goldstrikers
Cooke Inlet Soccer Club, Anchorage

Arizona
Phoenix Arizona Nationals Soccer Club, Phoenix
The Tempe Soccer Club, Tempe
Tempe Soccer Club Tenth Annual Thanksgiving Tournament 1989, Tempe
Tempe Soccer Club Thanksgiving Tournament 14, 1993, Tempe

Arkansas
Arkansas State Soccer Association
Little Rock Futbol Club Storm, Little Rock

California
AYSO Region 143 Pin, 2001, Huntington Beach-Westminster
AYSO Region 143 Pin, Spring 2001, Huntington Beach-Westminster
AYSO Region 143 Ref Coin, Huntington Beach-Westminster
California Youth Soccer Association, South
Ballistic United Soccer Club, Pleasanton
Diablo Valley Soccer Club, Concord
Mavericks United Soccer Club, Redding
Roseville Youth Soccer Club, Roseville
Sierra Gold Soccer Club, Placerville
Southern California Blues Soccer Club, Orange County
The Quake, Mill Valley Soccer, Southern Marin
Tiburon Blast, Tiburon
Upland AYSO region 32, 1996, Upland
Upland AYSO region 32, 1997, Upland
Valley United Soccer Club, Los Angeles
Walnut Creek Magic Soccer Club, Walnut Creek
Walnut Creek Soccer Club, 1996, Walnut Creek
Wolves Soccer Club, Placentia

Colorado
Arsenal, Fort Collins
Aurora Invitational, 1997, Aurora
Aurora Soccer Club 12th Annual Tournament, Aurora
Aurora Soccer Club 13th Annual Tournament, Aurora
Aurora Sting, Aurora
Aurora Sting, 1997 State Champions, Aurora
Basalt Soccer Club, Basalt
Bear Creek Soccer Club, Bear Creek
Blast Soccer
Bombers, Littleton
Cherry Creek Soccer, Cherry Creek
Colorado Springs Flame, Colorado Springs
Colorado Springs Stallions, Colorado Springs
Colorado State Youth Soccer Association
Colorado State Youth Soccer Assoc. 1994 Pepsi Cup
Colorado State Youth Soccer Assoc. 1997 Pepsi Cup
Colorado State Youth Soccer Assoc. 1998 Pepsi Cup
Douglas County Blast, Douglas County
Douglas County Colorado Soccer, Douglas County
F. C. Boulder, Boulder
Lakewood United, Lakewood
Lakewood United Fury, Lakewood
Montbello 3v3 Tournament, 1999, Montbello
North Area Soccer Explosion, Thornton
Real Colorado
Riverside-Fort Logan Invitational, 1996, Denver

Connecticut
Americana Soccer, Stamford
Amity Rockets, Orange
Amity Soccer, Woodbridge
Ashford Soccer, Ashford
Avon Soccer Club, Avon
Avon Soccer (#2), Avon
Bethel Youth Soccer, Bethel
Branford Sting, Branford
Bristol Soccer Club, Bristol
Brookfield Lightning, Brookfield
Brookfield Soccer Club, Brookfield
Brookfield United Soccer Club, Brookfield
CJSA Skill Connecticut Diamonds, East Granby
Connecticut Emeralds, East Granby
Connecticut Topaz, East Granby
Cromwell Chill, Cromwell
Danbury PAL Soccer, Danbury
Darien YMCA Soccer, Darien
Derby Youth Soccer, Derby
East Granby Soccer, East Granby
East Haddam Soccer Club, East Haddam
East Hartford Soccer Club, East Hartford
East Windsor Flames SC, East Windsor
Eastern F. C., Greenwich
Enfield Soccer, Enfield
EYSL Easton Soccer, Easton
Fairfield FC Soccer, Fairfield
Fairfield Soccer Assn., Fairfield
Fairfield Soccer Association (#2), Fairfield
Fairfield Youth Soccer, Sportsmanship, Fairfield
FSA 1994, 10th Sportsmanship Tournament, Fairfield
FYSA 1995, 11th Sportsmanship Tournament, Fairfield
FYSA 1996, 12th Sportsmanship Tournament, Fairfield
Farmington Soccer Club, Farmington
Farmington Soccer Club (#2), Farmington
Farmington Valley Premier Soccer, Farmington
FSB Soccer Shootout, Tournament
Glastonbury Spring Break Warm Up Tournament, Glastonbury
Granby Rovers, Granby
Greenwich Soccer Association, Greenwich
Guilford, Soccer Club of, Guilford
Hartford Jaycees Soccer Inc., Hartford
Hartwell Sports Club, Glastonbury
Leake Nelson 1992, 8th Annual Sportsmanship Tournament
Leake Nelson 1993, 9th Annual Sportsmanship Tournament
Lebanon Junior Soccer Club, Lebanon
Lebanon Junior Soccer Club (new), Lebanon
Leukemia Cup, 1996, Wallingford
LOLSC: Lyme-Old Lyme Soccer Club, Old Lyme
Manchester Soccer Club, Manchester
Manchester Soccer Club (#2), Manchester
Manchester Soccer Club (#3), Manchester
Milford United Soccer Club, Milford
Montville Youth Soccer Club, Montville
Monroe Travel Soccer, Monroe
Naugatuck Youth Soccer, Naugatuck
NECONN Lightning U-10 Girls, Putnam
NECONN P.A.S.S. 1995, Memorial Day Weekend Tournament, Putnam
NECONN P.A.S.S. Tournament 1999, Putnam
New Britain Youth Soccer, New Britain
New Canaan Soccer Association, New Canaan
New Fairfield Jaycees, New Fairfield
New Fairfield Soccer League, New Fairfield
Newington Soccer Club, Newington
Newtown Soccer Association, Newtown
Newtown Soccer Club (#2), Newtown
Newtown Kickoff 1985, 3rd Annual Memorial Day Tournament, Newtown
Newtown Kickoff 1987, 5th Annual Memorial Day Tournament, Newtown
North Stonington Piranahs, North Stonington
Northern Conn. Indoor Sports Indoor Tournament, Windsor Locks
Norwalk Soccer, Norwalk
Norwalk Jr. Soccer Assoc., Norwalk
Nutmeg Classic 1997, Manchester
Nutmeg Soccer Festival 1993 Tournament, Wilton
Orange Lazers, Orange
Orange Lightning, Orange
Putnam Youth Soccer, Spring 1999, Putnam
Redding Soccer Club (old), Redding
Redding Soccer Club (new), Redding
Ridgefield Warm-Up 1991, Ridgefield
Ridgefield Warm-Up 1993 Tournament, Ridgefield
Ridgefield Warm-Up 1994 Tournament, Ridgefield
Ridgefield Warm-Up 1995 Tournament, Ridgefield
Rocky Hill Rockets, Rocky Hill
Rocky Hill Soccer Club, 1998, Rocky Hill
Rocky Hill Soccer Club Sharks, Rocky Hill
Soccer Club of New Milford, New Milford
Soccer Club of Ridgefield, Ridgefield
Soccer Club of Ridgefield #2, Ridgefield
Soccer Club of Ridgefield (SCOR) (new), Ridgefield
Shelton Youth Soccer Organization, Shelton
Simsbury Soccer Club, Simsbury
South Windsor Soccer Club, 1994, South Windsor
Southbury Soccer Club, Southbury
Suffield Soccer Club, Suffield
Suffield Bank Invitational Tournament, 1989, Suffield
Suffield Soccer Tournament, 1993, Suffield
Suffield Soccer Tournament, 1994, Suffield
Torrington Youth Soccer, Torrington
Trumbull United Soccer Club, Trumbull
T.W.I.S.T. Invitational, 1985 Tournament, Wallingford
Valley Soccer Club, Deep River, Chester, Essex
Watertown Youth Soccer Assn., Watertown
West Hartford Renegades, West Hartford
West Hartford Youth Soccer Assn., West Hartford
West Hartford Youth Soccer Assoc. #2, West Hartford
Weston Soccer (pin), Weston
The Weston Panthers, Weston
Weston Soccer Club, Weston
Westport Soccer Assn., Westport
Wilton, Wilton
Wilton Soccer Association, Wilton
Wilton (#3), Wilton
Windsor SC Columbus Day Tournament, 1992, Windsor
Windsor Soccer, Windsor
Windsor Locks Soccer Club, Windsor Locks
Windsor Soccer Club Columbus Day Tournament, 1997, Windsor
WYSL, 20 year anniversary, Wallingford
Xtreme, Monroe

DC
Stoddert Soccer
WAGS, 1984, 10th Anniversary
WAGS, Spring 1985
WAGS, Fall 1988
WAGS, Spring 1990
WAGS, Fall 1990
WAGS, Spring 1991
WAGS, Spring 1992
Washington Area Girls Soccer, Fall 1993
WAGS, Fall 1994, 20th Anniversary
WAGS, Spring 1994, 20th Anniversary
Washington Area Girls Soccer, VA-MD-DC

Delaware
Concord Soccer Association (old), Wilmington
Concord Soccer Association (current), Wilmington
Delaware FC Hawks, Newark
Hockessin Soccer Club (old), Hockessin
Hockessin Soccer Club (new), Hockessin
Kirkwood Soccer Club, New Castle
River Soccer Club, Southern Delaware
Wilmington United, Wilmington

Florida
Ancient City Soccer Lady Cobras, St. Augustine
CSA Allstars, Seminole County
Greater Ft. Myers Soccer Club, Lee County
Maitland Maulers, Maitland
Mako Soccer Club, Port St. Lucie
New Tampa Comets, Tampa
Oldsmar Soccer Club, Oldsmar
Scores, Boca Raton
Seminole Sparks, Seminole County
Shockers, Lakeland
South Florida Select Programs, Miami
Tampa Bay Sun Bowl 1994, Tampa Bay
Tampa Bay Sun Bowl 1995, Tampa Bay
Tampa Bay Sun Bowl 1996, Tampa Bay
Tampa Bay Sun Bowl 1997, Tampa Bay
Tampa Bay Sun Bowl 1998, Tampa Bay
Tampa Bay Sun Bowl 1999, Tampa Bay
Tampa Bay Sun Bowl 2000, Tampa Bay
Tampa Bay Sun Bowl 2002, Tampa Bay
The Ultimate Soccer Experience 2001, Disney World

Georgia
Athens XXth Invitational, 1995, Athens
Atlanta Cup, 1993, Atlanta
Coastal Georgia Soccer Association, Savannah
Columbia County Patriots, Evans
Concorde Challenge Cup, 1993, Atlanta
Concorde Challenge Cup, 1996, Atlanta
Gwinnett Soccer Association, Lilburn
Gwinnett Soccer Association (#2), Lilburn
GYS Georgia State Rec. Tournament, 1997
GYSA Small-Sided Soccer, Lilburn
Lanzera Soccer Kick Invitational, 1995, Stone Mountain
Lightning Soccer Club, Atlanta
Peachtree City Youth Soccer, Atlanta
RedHots Girls Soccer, Atlanta
Savannah Magic, Savannah
Savannah Magic, Savannah
Savannah Open Cup, 1999, Savannah
Southeastern Soccer Festival
Stoker Soccer, Snellville
Tattnall Soccer, Macon
Tophat Soccer Club, Atlanta
United Quest Canterbury Cup 1995, Atlanta
United Quest Canterbury Cup 1996, Atlanta
United Quest Canterbury Cup 1997, Atlanta
United Quest Soccer Club, Atlanta
West Gwinnett Herricanes, Duluth
West Gwinnett Soccer Club, Duluth
West Gwinnett Sting, Duluth

Hawaii
Hawaii Soccer Association
Oahu Interscholastic Association: Official
Women's Island Soccer Association

Idaho
Capitol Youth Soccer Association

Illinois
Elmhurst Elite Soccer Club, Elmhurst
Junior All Stars, Naperville
Nova Stars Soccer Club, Collinsville
Orange & Blue Fall Cup, 1996, Champaign-Urbana
Orange & Blue Fall Cup, 1998, Champaign-Urbana
Pegasus Soccer Club, Chicago
Palatine Celtic Soccer Spring Tournament, 1997, Palatine
Rainbow Classic, 10th Annual, 1995, Rockford
Rainbow Classic, 11th Annual, 1996, Rockford
Rainbow Classic, 13th Annual, 1998, Rockford
Team Elmhurst, Elmhurst
Wheaton Wings, Wheaton

Indiana
Brownsburg Pride Soccer League, Brownsburg
Brownsburg Soccer, Brownsburg
Brownsburg Soccer (Coca Cola), Brownsburg
CUSC: Carmel United Soccer Club, Carmel
Dynamo F. C. Soccer Teams, Indianapolis
Dynamo Hoosier Invitational 1996, Indianapolis
Dynamo Hoosier Invitational 1997, Indianapolis
Dynamo Hoosier Invitational 1998, Indianapolis
Dynamo Hoosier Invitational 1999, Indianapolis
Fishers' Halloween Classic, Fishers
Fishers Soccer, Fishers
Fishers Youth Soccer, Fishers
Fort Wayne Sport Club Kickers, Fort Wayne
Halloween Festival Tournaments, Brownsburg/Avon
Halloween Festival Tournaments 1999, Brownsburg/Avon
Halloween Festival Tournaments 2000, Brownsburg
Halloween Festival Tournaments, Brownsburg/Avon/Pike
Halloween Festival Tournament, "Octo-Boo Fest", Brownsburg
Indy Revolution, Indianapolis
SWISA, Youth Select Soccer, Newburgh

Iowa
Scott County Family YMCA Soccer

Kansas
Air Capital Soccer Association, 1985, Wichita
Alliance FC 86/87, Overland Park
Governor's Cup VIII, 1997, Topeka
Shawnee Soccer Club, Shawnee

Kentucky
JYSA United International '91, Louisville
JYSA United Soccer Club, Louisville
Mockingbird Valley Soccer Club, Louisville
Morehead Soccer, Morehead
Paducah Club Storm, Paducah
PAYSA, Paducah

Louisiana
Acadiana Soccer Association, southern LA
Acadiana Soccer Association (#2), southern LA
Acadiana Soccer Association (#3), southern LA
Acadiana Soccer Association Coca-Cola Cup '98, southern LA
Acadiana Soccer Association Gator Cup '98, southern LA
Baton Rouge Soccer, Baton Rouge
BRSA Red Stick Rec I Tournament, Spring 1992, Baton Rouge
LHSAA: Louisiana High School Athletic Association, Baton Rouge
Prairie Hornets, LYSA, Fall 1995, Lafayette
Red Star Soccer Club, Baton Rouge

Maine
Casco Bay Soccer Club
Coastal Soccer Club, Brunswick
Falmouth Soccer, Falmouth
Freeport Football Club, Freeport
Lobster Classic 4X4 2000 Tournament, Scarborough
Merrymeeting Soccer Club, central ME
Portland PAYSA, Portland
Sanford Springvale Soccer Association, Sanford/Springvale
Scarborough, Maine Soccer Club, Scarborough
United Soccer Federation
Velocity Soccer Club, southern ME
Westbrook Soccer League, Westbrook

Maryland
Abingdon Football Club, Abingdon
Baltimore Football Club United, Baltimore
Bethesda Soccer Club (old), Bethesda
Bethesda Soccer Club (new), Bethesda
Bethesda Soccer Club Tournament, 1996, Bethesda
Bethesda Soccer Club Tournament, 13th, 1996, Bethesda
Bethesda S.C. 17th Annual Thanksgiving Tournament 2000, Bethesda
Black Knights Soccer, Elkton
Bowie Soccer United, Bowie
BUSC: Burtonsville United Soccer Club, Burtonsville
Calverton Soccer Club, Silver Spring / Beltsville
Cecil Soccer Club, Elkton
Churchville Sharks, Churchville
Crofton Soccer Club, Crofton
Damascus Soccer Club, Damascus
EHC: Eastern Harford County United,, Aberdeen
Eastfield United Soccer Club, Baltimore
Fallston Travel Soccer, Fallston, Harford County
Forest Hill Soccer Club, Forest Hill
Forest Hill Soccer Club (#2), Forest Hill
Fort Washington
Frederick Excel Soccer Club, Frederick
Frederick Soccer Club, Frederick
Frederick United Premier Girls Soccer Club, Frederick
Freedom Soccer Club, Sykesville
Freestate Soccer Alliance, Bowie
Greater Harford Soccer Club, Bel Air
Gunpowder Football Club, Baltimore & Harford Counties
Gunpowder United Soccer Club, Harford County
Hagerstown Soccer Club, Hagerstown
Harford Kicks Soccer Club, Bel Air
Harford S.C. Early Bird Tournament, 1989, Harford County
Harford United Girls Soccer Club, Bel Air
La Plata Blackhawks, La Plata
Laurel Soccer Club, Laurel
Magician Football Club of Maryland, Phoenix
MSC Meteor, Montgomery County
Northern Calvert Patriots, Northern Calvert
Oakhurst Outlaws Soccer Club, Baltimore
OC Hurricanes, Ocean City
Olney Soccer Club, Olney
Overlea Soccer (old), Baltimore County
Overlea Soccer (new), Baltimore
Parkville Soccer Club, Baltimore
Parkville Soccer Club Pumas, Parkville
Perry Hall Angels Girl Travel Soccer, Perry Hall
Potomac Memorial Tournament, 1991, Potomac
Potomac Soccer Assoc., Montgomery County
S. C. Baltimore Outlaws, Baltimore
St. Clare Sting Soccer Club, St. Clare
St. Isaac Jogues Soccer, Baltimore
St. Jane Soccer, Pasadena
Shakedowns Girls Soccer Club, Bel Air
Shakedowns Select Boys Soccer Club (large), Baltimore
Shakedowns Select Boys Soccer Club (small), Baltimore
Soccer Association of Columbia/Howard County (old)
Soccer Association of Columbia/Howard County (new)
South Carroll Soccer Club, Carroll County
State Championship 2000
Thunder Soccer Club, Western Howard County
Toca Juniors FC, Maryland/DC/Virginia
United, S. Calvert County
Upper Chesapeake Soccer Club, Abingdon
Urbana Soccer Association 1998, Urbana
Western Howard County (WHC) Selecté, Howard County
Wheaton Soccer Club, Wheaton
White Marsh Travel Soccer

Massachusetts
Agawam Soccer Association, Agawam
Amesbury Soccer Association, Amesbury
Amesbury Soccer Summer '99, Amesbury
Amesbury Soccer 2000, Amesbury
Amesbury Soccer 2001, Amesbury
Amherst Soccer, Amherst
Amherst Storm, Amherst
Arlington Soccer Club, Arlington
Arlington Soccer Club (new), Arlington
Attleboro Youth Soccer, Attleboro
Attleboro Youth Soccer Ice Kickers Tournament, Attleboro
Bandits F.C., Central Massachusetts
Baystaters, Massachusetts Youth Soccer Association, U.S.Y.S.A.
Belchertown Soccer Club, 1999, Belchertown
Belmont Soccer, Belmont
BMYS, Blackstone-Millville
Bolton Youth Soccer Association, Bolton
Boxford Soccer, Boxford
Braintree Youth Soccer, Braintree
Brookline Soccer Club, Brookline
Brookside Soccer Club, Springfield
Burlington Youth Soccer Association, Burlington
Canton Youth Soccer, Canton
Cape Cod Challenge 1999, Sandwich
Cape Cod Challenge 2000, Sandwich
Cape Cod Challenge 2001, Sandwich
Cape Cod Challenge 2002, Sandwich
Cape Cod United Soccer Club, Cape Cod
Carver Youth Soccer Association, Carver
Casagrande Tournament, B.P.O.E. Lodge 61, Springfield
Chair City Soccer Club, Gardner
Charles River Premier Cup, Boston
Charles River Premier Cup, 1991, Boston
Charles River United (CRU), Hopkinton
Charles River United SA (CRU), Hopkinton
Charlton Youth Soccer (old), Charlton
Charlton Youth Soccer (new), Charlton
Cold Spring Soccer Club, Belchertown
Columbus Day Tournament 2000, North Andover
Cyclone Soccer Club
Danvers Invitational Tournament 2000, Danvers
Danvers Invitational Tournament 2001, Danvers
Danvers Youth Soccer, Danvers
Dedham Youth Soccer, Dedham
Dighton-Rehoboth Strikers Soccer Club, Dighton-Rehoboth
Dover-Sherborn Soccer Club (old), Dover and Sherborn
Dover-Sherborn Soccer Club (new), Dover and Sherborn
Dudley Soccer Club, Dudley
Easton Soccer, Easton
Essex County Friendship Cup 2000, Essex County
Essex County Youth Soccer 25th Year, Essex County
Falmouth Soccer Club, Falmouth, Cape Cod
F. C. Puma, Northboro
Force, Haverhill
Foxborough Soccer, Foxboro
Foxborough Cup, 1996, Six on Six, Foxboro
Foxborough Cup '97, Foxboro
Framingham United Soccer Club, Framingham
Framingham United Soccer Club, Invitational Tournament, Framingham
Franklin Soccer, Franklin
Fuller Hamlets, Sutton
Georgetown Youth Soccer, Georgetown
Grafton Soccer Club, Grafton
Grafton Soccer Club (new), Grafton
Harvard Soccer Club, Harvard
Haverhill Columbus Day Tournament, 2000, Haverhill
Haverhill PAL (old), Haverhill
Haverhill PAL (new), Haverhill
Holden Youth Soccer, Holden
Holliston Youth Soccer, Holliston
Holliston Youth Soccer (#2), Holliston
Impact Soccer Club
Inter S.C., Boston
Juventus USA (old), Worcester
Juventus USA, Worcester
Lancaster Youth Soccer Association, Lancaster
Lexington Youth Soccer, Lexington
Lightning Futbol Club, Peabody
Liverpool Football Club, New England, Oxford
Longmeadow Soccer, Longmeadow
Longmeadow Soccer "Sting", Longmeadow
Lowell Final Fall Freeze 1999, Lowell
Lowell Youth Soccer Association, Lowell
Ludlow Lightning Soccer, Ludlow
Ludlow Tigers, Ludlow
Ludlow Youth Soccer Association, Ludlow
Ludlow Youth Soccer Association Columbus Day Tournament, 1992, Ludlow
Ludlow Youth Soccer Association Columbus Day Tournament, 1996, Ludlow
Ludlow Youth Soccer Association Columbus Day Tournament, 1997, Ludlow
Lusitano F.C., Ludlow
Lynnfield Youth Soccer Club, Lynnfield
LYSA Columbus Day Tournament dogtag, 1997, Ludlow
Malden Youth Soccer Association, Malden
Marblehead Bash, Marblehead
Marblehead Magic, Marblehead
Marblehead Youth Soccer, Marblehead
Mariner Youth Soccer Club, 1992
Marlboro Youth Soccer, Marlboro
Mashpee Soccer, Mashpee, Cape Cod
Massachusetts Tournament of Champions, 2002, Amherst
Medford United Soccer Club, Medford
Mendon / Upton Knights, Mendon/Upton
Milford Hopedale Youth Soccer, Milford and Hopedale
Millis Soccer Club, Millis
Natick Soccer Club, Natick
Needham Soccer Club (old), Needham
Needham Soccer Club (new), Needham
Needham, Mass., Invitational Soccer Tournament, 1987, Needham
Newton Soccer Association, Newton
Norfolk Soccer, Norfolk
North Soccer Club, North Attleboro
Northampton Soccer Club, Northampton
Northboro Storms, Northboro
Northborough Youth Soccer Association, Northborough
Palmer Kickers Soccer Association, Palmer
Palmer Kickers Scholar Athlete, Palmer
Palmer Kickers Scholar Athlete, 1998, Palmer
Palmer Stingers, 1998, Palmer
Palmer Stingers, 1999, Palmer
Palmer Stingers, 2000, Palmer
Pepperell 6-on-6 1995 Fall Classic, Pepperell
Pepperell 6-on-6 1996 Fall Classic, Pepperell
Pioneer Valley Junior Soccer League, 1995, Chicopee
Plainville Youth Soccer League, Plainville
Quabbin Valley Soccer Club, Quabbin Valley
South Shore United Blazers, South Shore
Spirit Mass. Soccer Club
Quincy Youth Soccer, Quincy
Revere Soccer League, Revere
Riverside Soccer Classic, 1997, Agawam
Riverside Soccer Classic, 1998, Agawam
Sacred Heart Saints, Kingston
Salem Youth Soccer (old), Salem
Salem Youth Soccer (new), Salem
Salem Youth Soccer Festival, 1993, Salem
Salem Youth Soccer Festival, 1995, Salem
Salem Youth Soccer Tournament, 1996, Salem
Salem Youth Soccer Labor Day Festival, 1997, Salem
Salem Youth Soccer Labor Day Tournament, 1998, Salem
Salem Youth Soccer Festival, 1999, Salem
Salem Youth Soccer Festival, 2000, Salem
Sandwich Soccer Club 1999, Sandwich
Sandwich Soccer Club 2001, Sandwich
Saugus Youth Soccer, Saugus
Scorpions Soccer Club, Braintree
Sharon Eagles, Sharon
Shrewsbury Youth Soccer, Shrewsbury
Soccer Scene Strikers F.C.
South Shore Select Soccer Academy, Rockland
Sterling Youth Soccer Association (old), Sterling
Sterling Youth Soccer Association (new), Sterling
Stingers F. C. Premier 2003, Palmer
Stow Soccer Club, Stow
Sudbury Soccer, Sudbury
Swampscott Youth Soccer Association, Swampscott
SYSA Soccer Express, Southboro
The Knights, Southbridge
Tri-Valley Eagles Soccer Club
Visit/Spirit S.C., Boston
Wakefield Soccer (pre-2002), Wakefield
Wakefield Soccer (2002-2004), Wakefield
Wakefield Soccer (2005), Wakefield
Wareham Youth Soccer Club, Wareham
Warriors, Stoughton
Wellesley Soccer Club, Wellesley
WSYSC, West Springfield
Westfield Premier S. C., Westfield
Westboro Youth Soccer, "Lazers", Westboro
Westford Youth Soccer Association, Westford
Weston Soccer Club, Weston
Weymouth Soccer Club, Weymouth
Wilbraham Soccer Club, Wilbraham
Wilmington Youth Soccer, Wilmington
Winchester Soccer Club, Winchester
Winchester Soccer Club (new), Winchester
Winchester Youth Soccer (1975), Winchester
Woburn Youth Soccer Association, Woburn
Wrentham Youth Soccer (old), Wrentham
Wrentham Youth Soccer (new), Wrentham

Michigan
Brighton Soccer Club Select, Brighton
Canton Michigan Soccer Club Invitational 1987, Canton
Capital Area Classic 1997, Lansing
Capital Area Classic 1998, Lansing
Capital Area Classic 1999, Lansing
Capital Area Classic 2000, Lansing
Capital Area Classic 2001, Lansing
Capital Area Classic 2002, Lansing
Capital Area Soccer League, Lansing
Capital Area Soccer League (#2), Lansing
Charlotte Scorpions, Charlotte
Charlotte Scorpions (1999), Charlotte
Downriver Rockets, "Downriver"
Farmington Soccer Club, Farmington Hills
Genesee Select Soccer Club (GSSC), Grand Blanc
Grand Rapids Area Soccer Association (GRASA), Grand Rapids
Haslett Soccer Club 2000, Haslett
LOBOS, Lake Orion, Brandon, Oxford Select
Northville Thunder, Northville
Portage Soccer Club, Portage
Rose City Soccer Tournament 1999, Jackson
Rose City Soccer Tournament 2000, Jackson
Rose City Soccer Tournament 2002, Jackson
Saginaw 7-Eleven Soccer Classic 1998, Saginaw
St. Clair Shores Waterfront Invitational, St. Clair Shores
Sterling / Clinton "Gators", Sterling / Clinton
Team Michigan '86, Detroit
The Summit, Get Real!, Lansing
United Soccer League, Utica
USL Express, Utica
Waterford Warriors, Waterford

Minnesota
Hopkins F. C., Hopkins
Rochester, '87 Soccer

Missouri
Cape Rowdies magnet, Cape Girardeau
City of Roses Invitational, 1998, Cape Girardeau
City of Roses Tournament, 1998, Cape Girardeau
Gateway East Heritage Classic, 1996, St. Louis
KBSI-TV Indoor Soccer Invitational, 1996, Cape Girardeau
Saint Francis Indoor Soccer Invitational, 1995, Cape Girardeau
Saint Francis Indoor Soccer Invitational, 1997, Cape Girardeau
Saint Francis Indoor Soccer Invitational, 1998, Cape Girardeau
Saint Francis Indoor Soccer Invitational, 1999, Cape Girardeau
Saint Francis Indoor Soccer Invitational, 2000, Cape Girardeau

Mississippi
Clinton Soccer Association, Clinton

Montana
Montana Youth Soccer Association

There are also lists of patches for the states from N - O and for P - W, and Misc.

What's New   Awards   Trading Post   Featured Site   Featured Patch
Soccer Sites   Soccer News   Youth Sites   Patch List   Patch Counter   Contributors

The Soccer Patch